Header
POSITION TABLE for Season 2019-2020
#TEAMPWDLFAPOINTS
1Broadstone A14140042060420
2Broadstone B151302374173374
3Stourpaine A151203355187355
4Broadstone D161006332249332
5Branksome143011213311213
6Ringwood14509211287211
7Stourpaine B166010206340206
8Broadstone C155010202330202
9Broadstone E13409179284179
10Broadstone G141013126397126

MATCHES AWARDED/NOT PLAYED
Broadstone A300Broadstone G
Branksome300Stourpaine A
Broadstone A00Broadstone B

   
©2020 - Wimborne & District Table Tennis League