Header
POSITION TABLE for Season 2019-2020
#TEAMPWDLFAPOINTS
1Broadstone A990027643276
2Broadstone B11902268129268
3Broadstone D11803252146252
4Stourpaine A10802240100240
5Ringwood9306128195128
6Stourpaine B11506125245125
7Broadstone E8206108172108
8Branksome91089721797
9Broadstone C81079018890
10Broadstone G60064619546

MATCHES AWARDED
Broadstone A300Broadstone G

   
©2020 - Wimborne & District Table Tennis League