Header
POSITION TABLE for Season 2021-2022
#TEAMPWDLFAPOINTS
1Broadstone A181800500124500
2Stourpaine A181503438206438
3Broadstone D161204358260358
4Broadstone F18909343299343
5Broadstone E17809326308326
6Ringwood186111286359286
7Broadstone B166010282388282
8Stourpaine B175111277381277
9Branksome172015184424184
10Broadstone C174013174419174

MATCHES AWARDED
Broadstone D300Stourpaine B
Branksome300Broadstone B
Broadstone E300Broadstone B

   
©2022 - Wimborne & District Table Tennis League