Header
POSITION TABLE for Season 2019-2020
#TEAMPWDLFAPOINTS
1Broadstone A660018736187
2Broadstone B760117470174
3Stourpaine A650114847148
4Broadstone D650114273142
5Ringwood5203869786
6Branksome61057913379
7Stourpaine B73047616276
8Broadstone C61057113571
9Broadstone E61056314563
10Broadstone G50053816638

MATCHES AWARDED
Broadstone A300Broadstone G

   
©2019 - Wimborne & District Table Tennis League